Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Hanoi Police vs Shanghai Port: The Flaw Behind the '12 Unbeaten' Label Hanoi Police vs Shanghai Port: The Flaw Behind the '12 Unbeaten' LabelA Number Left Out Shanghai Port enter the meeting with Hanoi Police in the AF...afc champions leaguehanoi policeshanghai portv.leaguebóng đá châu áphân_tích_chiến_thuậthệ số afc2026-10-27 17:07 Dong Nai lose 0-4 to Nam Dinh: 16 players over 30 and the price of a wrong transfer window Dong Nai lose 0-4 to Nam Dinh: 16 players over 30 and the price of a wrong transfer windowIn the 58th minute at Binh Phuoc, Nam Dinh led 3-0 and Dong Nai began to brea...v-league 2026-2027clb thành phố đồng nainam địnhnguyễn việt thắngchuyển nhượng v-leaguebắc ninhphân_tích_chiến_thuậtcầu thủ lớn tuổiLi JinyuYusuf YaziciKaan GurbuzKrisztian Lisztes2026-10-26 01:05 V.League's Empty Data File: The Cost of a Football Culture That Keeps No Record V.League's Empty Data File: The Cost of a Football Culture That Keeps No RecordA text file, empty. No title, no source, not a single line of data. The only...v.league 1bóng đá việt namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtdữ liệu bóng đáthị trường chuyển nhượngtuyển quốc gia việt namafc2026-10-25 14:58 Ninh Binh Club Dominates V.League September Awards: Three Categories and a Data Gap Ninh Binh Club Dominates V.League September Awards: Three Categories and a Data GapOn 25 October, the V.League organisers presented four September awards. Lucas...v.leagueclb ninh bìnhgiải thưởng tháng 9 v.leaguev.league 2026/27chu đình nghiêmlucas viniciusLuiz Antoniocahnslnaphân tích trọng tài và dữ liệuDavid Henen2026-10-24 18:10 Ninh Binh sweep three V.League September awards: tactical signal or four-round bubble? Ninh Binh sweep three V.League September awards: tactical signal or four-round bubble?After four rounds, Ninh Binh lead V.League and took three of four September...v.leagueninh bìnhchu đình nghiêmlucas viniciusgiải thưởng tháng 9bóng đá việt namDavid Henen2026-10-24 00:17 Vietnam U15 fly to Azerbaijan: when the goal does not shrink with the pitch Vietnam U15 fly to Azerbaijan: when the goal does not shrink with the pitchNoi Bai Airport, the morning of 21 October. In the connecting-check-in zone f...u15 việt namu15 world cup 2026AzerbaijanHoang Anh Tuanbóng đá trẻ việt namluật 8v8bảng r2026-10-23 14:41 CAHN 1-1 Thanh Hoa: three home games without a win and what the stat sheet leaves behind CAHN 1-1 Thanh Hoa: three home games without a win and what the stat sheet leaves behindMinute 43 at Hàng Đẫy: Ngọc Tín rose to meet the ball, it struck the Thanh Hó...cahnthanh hóav-leaguev-league 2035-2036hàng đẫymano polkingvarphân_tích_chiến_thuậtcấm chuyển nhượngdữ liệu bóng đáAntonin BarakEmily Maglio2026-10-23 02:58 VFF Term 10 Election: The Finance Vice-Chairmanship Is Where the Next Four Years Are Decided VFF Term 10 Election: The Finance Vice-Chairmanship Is Where the Next Four Years Are DecidedOn October 21, 2026, at the headquarters of the Vietnam Football Federation...vffbầu cử vfftrần quốc tuấnnguyễn đức thụynguyễn xuân vũnhiệm kỳ 10quản trị bóng đá việt namv.league2026-10-22 13:29 Olaha Manh Duc and the Target-Man Question: Vietnam Need a Focal Point, Not Another Passport Olaha Manh Duc and the Target-Man Question: Vietnam Need a Focal Point, Not Another PassportMinute 78, Vinh Stadium. A cross from the left swings into the box — not high...olaha mạnh đứcđội tuyển việt namkim sang sikv.leagueafc asian cup 2027clb công an tphcmnhập tịch cầu thủchiến thuật bóng đáAbdoulaye SeckEduardo Wolkmer2026-10-22 05:02 Vietnam U17 lose 1-4 to FC Seoul U18: the penalty that reveals Roland's real attacking mechanism Vietnam U17 lose 1-4 to FC Seoul U18: the penalty that reveals Roland's real attacking mechanismVietnam U17's penalty against FC Seoul U18 in the morning match of 21 October...u17 việt nambóng đá trẻ việt namcristiano rolandu18 fc seoultập huấn hàn quốcchiến thuật bóng đáafc u17 asian cup2026-10-22 02:26 Bau Thuy's bid for the VFF presidency: a businessman's file enters football's boardroom Bau Thuy's bid for the VFF presidency: a businessman's file enters football's boardroomNguyen Duc Thuy has confirmed he is preparing his candidacy for the presidenc...vffbầu thụynguyễn đức thụychủ tịch vffbóng đá việt namv.leaguethaibinh seedđại hội vff 2026OsoKelyan GuessoumMohamed Ilan2026-10-20 04:19 The Trophy on a Plastic Table in the Rain: TP.HCM I Lose to Thái Nguyên on Coronation Day The Trophy on a Plastic Table in the Rain: TP.HCM I Lose to Thái Nguyên on Coronation DayThe championship trophy was placed on a white plastic table beside the...bóng đá nữ việt namgiải bóng đá nữ vô địch quốc giatp.hcm ithái nguyên t&tvòng 13bích thủyđỗ thành2026-10-19 13:18 CAHN vs Hanoi FC: Why the Capital Derby in Round 4 Is the Truest Test of the Season CAHN vs Hanoi FC: Why the Capital Derby in Round 4 Is the Truest Test of the SeasonTitle: CAHN vs Hanoi FC: Why the Capital Derby in Round 4 Is the Truest Test ...cahnhà nội fclpbank v.league 1derby thủ đôpolkingkewellvăn hậuphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namvòng 4 v.league2026-10-19 03:09