Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Hanoi Police vs Shanghai Port: The Flaw Behind the '12 Unbeaten' LabelA Number Left Out Shanghai Port enter the meeting with Hanoi Police in the AF...
Dong Nai lose 0-4 to Nam Dinh: 16 players over 30 and the price of a wrong transfer windowIn the 58th minute at Binh Phuoc, Nam Dinh led 3-0 and Dong Nai began to brea...
V.League's Empty Data File: The Cost of a Football Culture That Keeps No RecordA text file, empty. No title, no source, not a single line of data. The only...
Ninh Binh Club Dominates V.League September Awards: Three Categories and a Data GapOn 25 October, the V.League organisers presented four September awards. Lucas...
Ninh Binh sweep three V.League September awards: tactical signal or four-round bubble?After four rounds, Ninh Binh lead V.League and took three of four September...
Vietnam U15 fly to Azerbaijan: when the goal does not shrink with the pitchNoi Bai Airport, the morning of 21 October. In the connecting-check-in zone f...
CAHN 1-1 Thanh Hoa: three home games without a win and what the stat sheet leaves behindMinute 43 at Hàng Đẫy: Ngọc Tín rose to meet the ball, it struck the Thanh Hó...
VFF Term 10 Election: The Finance Vice-Chairmanship Is Where the Next Four Years Are DecidedOn October 21, 2026, at the headquarters of the Vietnam Football Federation...
Olaha Manh Duc and the Target-Man Question: Vietnam Need a Focal Point, Not Another PassportMinute 78, Vinh Stadium. A cross from the left swings into the box — not high...
Vietnam U17 lose 1-4 to FC Seoul U18: the penalty that reveals Roland's real attacking mechanismVietnam U17's penalty against FC Seoul U18 in the morning match of 21 October...
Bau Thuy's bid for the VFF presidency: a businessman's file enters football's boardroomNguyen Duc Thuy has confirmed he is preparing his candidacy for the presidenc...
The Trophy on a Plastic Table in the Rain: TP.HCM I Lose to Thái Nguyên on Coronation DayThe championship trophy was placed on a white plastic table beside the...
CAHN vs Hanoi FC: Why the Capital Derby in Round 4 Is the Truest Test of the SeasonTitle: CAHN vs Hanoi FC: Why the Capital Derby in Round 4 Is the Truest Test ...


